Date | Meet | Location | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
May | |||||
Thu. 23 | NCAA Outdoor Championships | Myrtle Beach, S.C. | 5:10 PM | Video Recap | |
Thu. 16 | Midwest Twilight Qualifier | Rock Island, Ill. | 12:45 PM | Video Recap | |
Sat. 11 | A-R-C Outdoor Championships | Lincoln, Neb. | 10:00 AM | 6th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 10 | A-R-C Outdoor Championships | Lincoln, Neb. | 10:00 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Thu. 9 | A-R-C Outdoor Championships | Lincoln, Neb. | 1:30 PM | Video Recap Results | |
Fri. 3 | Wartburg May Triangular | Waverly, Iowa | 11:00 AM | Recap | |
April | |||||
Fri. 26 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | 2:08 PM | Video ($) Recap | ||
Thu. 25 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 3:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 20 | Phil Esten Challenge | La Crosse, Wis. | 9:45 PM | Video Recap Results | |
Augustana Meet of Champions | Rock Island, Ill. | 10:00 AM | Video Recap Results | ||
Dick Young Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Video Recap Results | ||
Musco Twilight | Iowa City, Iowa | 12:00 PM | Recap Results | ||
Fri. 19 | Augustana Meet of Champions | Rock Island, Ill. | 1:30 PM | Video Recap Results | |
Fri. 12 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | 1:00 PM | Video ($) Recap | |
Wis.-Platteville Invitational | Platteville, Wis. | 6:30 PM | Video Recap | ||
Sat. 6 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 11:00 AM | 7th/13 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 5 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 3:00 PM | Recap Results | |
March | |||||
Thu. 28 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 11:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 8 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Virginia Beach, Va. | 3:45 PM | Video Recap Results | |
Sat. 2 | Wartburg Qualifier | Waverly, Iowa | 9:30 AM | Recap | |
February | |||||
Sat. 24 | A-R-C Indoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 6th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 23 | A-R-C Indoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 6th/9 | Video Recap Results | |
Sat. 17 | Liz Wuertz Invitational | Waverly, Iowa | 10:30 AM | 3rd/7 | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 10 | Darren Young Classic | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 3rd/10 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 9 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | Boston, Mass. | 8:00 AM | Video ($) Recap Results | |
Sat. 3 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 10:30 AM | 4th/10 | Video Recap Results |
January | |||||
Sat. 27 | Grinnell Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 6th/6 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 26 | Dutch Winter Multi | Pella, Iowa | 1:30 PM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 19 | Cyclone Open | Ames, Iowa | 11:00 AM | Recap Results | |
December | |||||
Sat. 9 | Iowa State Holiday Invitational | Ames, Iowa | 11:30 AM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 1 | Grinnell Invite | Grinnell, Iowa | 5:00 PM | Recap Results | |
May | |||||
Thu. 18 | Midwest Twilight Qualifier | Rock Island, Ill. | 11:00 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Sat. 13 | A-R-C Championships | Decorah, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 12 | A-R-C Championships | Decorah, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Thu. 11 | A-R-C Championships | Decorah, Iowa | 1:00 PM | 7th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 5 | Dr. Tucker Open | Dubuque, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Video Recap | |
April | |||||
Fri. 28 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Recap Results Information | |
Thu. 27 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 1:00 PM | Recap Results Information | |
Sun. 23 | Jim Dutcher Memorial Classic | Crete, Neb. | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 21 | Jim Dutcher Memorial Multi | Crete, Neb. | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Thu. 20 | Jim Dutcher Memorial Multi | Crete, Neb. | 2:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 14 | Central Dual | 3:30 PM | Recap Results | ||
UW-Platteville Invitational | Platteville, Wis. | 5:00 PM | Recap Results | ||
Fri. 7 | Central College Dutch Invite | Pella, Iowa | 11:00 AM | Recap Results | |
February | |||||
Sat. 25 | A-R-C Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Fri. 24 | A-R-C Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Sat. 18 | Liz Wuertz Invite | Waverly, Iowa | 10:30 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Sat. 11 | Darren Young Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 9:30 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Fri. 10 | SDSU Indoor Classic | Brookings, S.D. | 4:55 PM | Video Recap | |
Sat. 4 | Wartburg Indoor Select | Waverly, Iowa | 10:30 AM |
Video (Throws)
Video (Running)
|
|
Fri. 3 | Bearcat Invite | Maryville, Mo. | 4:30 PM | Video Recap Results | |
January | |||||
Sat. 28 | Grinnell Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 9:30 AM | Video Recap Results | |
Fri. 27 | Dutch Multi-Event | Pella, Iowa | 4:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Thu. 26 | Dutch Multi-Event | Pella, Iowa | 4:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 20 | Prairie Wolf Invite | Lincoln, Neb. | 1:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 14 | Dutch Athletic Classic | Pella, Iowa | 12:00 PM | 4th/5 | Recap Results |
Fri. 13 | Dutch Early Bird Pentathlon | Pella, Iowa | 4:15 PM | Recap Results | |
December | |||||
Fri. 9 | Dutch Holiday Preview | Pella, Iowa | Video Recap Results | ||
Sat. 3 | Chuck Petersen Open | Mankato, Minn. | Results | ||
May | |||||
Thu. 19 | Augustana Midwest Twilight | Rock Island, Ill. | 1:00 PM | ||
Sat. 14 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Loras College) | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results | |
Fri. 13 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Loras College) | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results | |
Thu. 12 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Loras College) | 9th/9 | Recap Results | |
Sat. 7 | Dr. Tucker Invitational | Dubuque, Iowa (Loras College) | Recap | ||
April | |||||
Fri. 29 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Thu. 28 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 7:00 PM | Recap Meet Homepage | |
Sat. 23 | Central Dual | Indianola, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Wed. 13 | Loras Easter Mid-Week | Dubuque, Iowa | Video Recap Results | ||
Sat. 9 | Central Invite | Pella, Iowa | 2:00 PM | 4th/7 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 1 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 9th/10 | Recap Results | |
February | |||||
Sat. 26 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (University of Dubuque) | 10:00 AM | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 25 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (University of Dubuque) | 10:00 AM | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 19 | Liz Wuertz Invitational | Waverly, Iowa | 11:00 AM | -- | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 12 | Darren Young Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 9:30 AM | 9th/11 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 11 | South Dakota State Indoor Classic | Brookings, S.D. | 5:00 PM | -- | Recap |
Sat. 5 | Bearcat Invite | Maryville, Mo. | 9:00 AM | -- | Recap Results |
January | |||||
Sat. 29 | Grinnell Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 11:00 AM | 3rd/6 | Recap Results |
Fri. 21 | Prairie Wolf Invitational | Lincoln, Neb. | 1:00 PM | -- | Recap Results |
Sat. 15 | Dutch Athletics Classic | Pella, Iowa | 11:00 AM | 4th/6 | Recap Results |
December | |||||
Fri. 10 | Central Holiday Preview | Pella, Iowa | 3:30 p.m. | -- | Video Recap Results |
May | |||||
Thu. 20 | Augustana Qualifier | Rock Island, Ill. | TBA | -- | Video Recap |
Sat. 15 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 8th/9 |
Video
Recap
|
Fri. 14 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 10:00 AM | -- | Video A-R-C Homepage |
Thu. 13 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 1:00 PM | -- | Video A-R-C Homepage |
Fri. 7 | Dr. Tucker Invite | Dubuque, Iowa | 12:00 PM | -- | Video Recap Results |
April | |||||
Fri. 30 | Central/Neb. Wesleyan Triangular | Pella, Iowa | 3:30 PM | 3rd/3 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 23 | Kip Janvrin Open | 12:00 PM | -- | Recap Results Photos | |
Fri. 16 | William Penn Invitational | Oskaloosa, Iowa | TBA | -- | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 10 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 9:00 AM | 5th/6 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 9 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 2:00 PM | -- | |
Fri. 2 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | -- | Video Recap Results |
Thu. 1 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 2:00 PM | -- | Video |
March | |||||
Sat. 13 | Division III Elite Indoor Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | -- | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 12 | Division III Elite Indoor Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | -- | Video Recap |
Sat. 6 | A-R-C Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 8th/9 |
Video
Recap
|
February | |||||
Sat. 27 | Neb. Wesleyan/Coe Triangular | Lincoln, Neb. | 2:00 PM | -- | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 20 | Central/Luther Triangular | Pella, Iowa | 12:30 PM | 3rd/3 | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 13 | Buena Vista/Wartburg Triangular | Storm Lake, Iowa | 11:00 AM | 3rd/3 | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 6 | Dubuque/Loras Triangular | Dubuque, Iowa | 12:00 PM | 3rd/3 | Video Recap Results |
May | |||||
Sat. 23 | NCAA Outdoor Championships | Rochester, N.Y. | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 22 | NCAA Outdoor Championships | Rochester, N.Y. | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 21 | NCAA Outdoor Championships | Rochester, N.Y. | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 14 | Augustana Qualifier | Rock Island, Ill. | Cancelled | ||
LaCrosse Qualifier | LaCrosse, Wis. | Cancelled | |||
North Central Qualifier | Naperville, Ill. | Cancelled | |||
Sat. 9 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 8 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 7 | A-R-C Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 1 | Loras Twilight | Dubuque, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
April | |||||
Sat. 25 | Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 24 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | Cancelled | |||
Thu. 23 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | Cancelled | |||
Sat. 18 | Simpson/Central/Neb. Wesleyan Triangular | Pella, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 11 | Blue Oval Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 10 | Blue Oval Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 4 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 3 | Central Invitational (Multi) | Pella, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
March | |||||
Sat. 14 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Winston Salem, N.C. | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 13 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Winston Salem, N.C. | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 7 | Wartburg Qualifier | Waverly, Iowa | TBA | Video | |
Fri. 6 | Wartburg Qualifier (Multi) | Waverly, Iowa | TBA | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 29 | A-R-C Championships | Decorah, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 28 | A-R-C Championships | Decorah, Iowa | 1:00 PM | 8th/9 | Video Recap |
Fri. 21 | Spartan Invitational | Dubuque, Iowa | 2:00 PM | 7th/7 | Recap Results |
Sat. 15 | Darren Young Classic | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/9 | Recap Results |
Sat. 1 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 6th/6 | Video Recap Results |
January | |||||
Fri. 31 | Wartburg Select (Multi) | Waverly, Iowa | 4:00 PM | Results | |
Fri. 24 | Prairie Wolf Indoor Invite | Lincoln, Neb. (Devaney Center) | 12:30 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 18 | Dutch Athletics Classic | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 9th/11 | Recap Results |
December | |||||
Fri. 6 | Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet | Grinnell, Iowa | 5:00 PM | Recap Results | |
May | |||||
Thu. 16 | Twilight Qualifier | Rock Island, Ill. | 4:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 11 | A-R-C Championships | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | 9:00 AM | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 10 | A-R-C Championships | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | 9:00 AM | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Thu. 9 | A-R-C Championships | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | 1:00 PM | Video | |
Fri. 3 | Dr. Tucker Open | Dubuque, Iowa | 3:30 PM | Recap Results | |
April | |||||
Sat. 27 | Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | ||
Fri. 26 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 12:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | |||
Thu. 25 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 10:00 AM | ||
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | |||
Fri. 19 | Simpson/Central/Neb. Wesleyan Triangular | Lincoln, Neb. | 11:00 AM | 3rd/3 | Recap Results |
Sat. 13 | Blue Oval Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | 9:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 12 | Blue Oval Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | 3:30 PM | ||
Sat. 6 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/10 | Recap Results |
Fri. 5 | Central Invitational (Multi) | Pella, Iowa | 2:00 PM | 5th/9 | Results |
March | |||||
Sat. 23 | Grand View Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | 11:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 9 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Boston, Mass. | TBA | ||
Fri. 8 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Boston, Mass. | TBA | ||
Sat. 2 | Wartburg Qualifier | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | Video Results | |
Fri. 1 | Wartburg Qualifier (Multi) | Waverly, Iowa | 1:30 PM | Video | |
February | |||||
Sat. 23 | A-R-C Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 9:00 AM | 7th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 22 | A-R-C Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 9th/9 | Video Recap |
Fri. 15 | Dubuque Invitational | Dubuque, Iowa | 2:00 PM | 6th/8 | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | Darren Young Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 8th/11 | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 2 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 5th/7 | Video Recap Results |
January | |||||
Sat. 26 | Grinnell Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 9:30 AM | 7th/8 | Recap Results |
Fri. 25 | Nebraska Wesleyan Invitational | Lincoln, Neb. (Devaney Center) | 11:30 AM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 19 | Central Dutch Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 3rd/4 | Recap Results |
December | |||||
Sat. 8 | Central Dutch Holiday Preview | Pella, Iowa | 11:30 AM | Results | |
May | |||||
Thu. 17 | Augustana Qualifier | Rock Island, IL | TBA | Recap Results | |
Sat. 12 | IIAC Championships | Pella, IA | TBA | Video Recap | |
Fri. 11 | IIAC Championships | Pella, IA | TBA | Recap Results | |
Fri. 4 | Loras Twilight | Dubuque, IA | 3:30 PM | Recap Results | |
April | |||||
Fri. 27 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, IA | 12:00 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Thu. 26 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, IA | 10:00 AM | Recap | |
Sat. 21 | Simpson/Central/Nebraska Welsleyan Triangular | Indianola, IA | 12:00 PM | 3rd/3 | Recap Results |
Sat. 14 | Jim Duncan Invite | Des Moines, IA | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 13 | Jim Duncan Invite | Des Moines, IA | 3:30 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 7 | Cornell Invite | Mt. Vernon, IA | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 5 | Central Weather Saver Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 2:00 PM | 4th/6 | Recap Results |
March | |||||
Wed. 28 | Loras Midweek | Dubuque, Iowa | Recap Results | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 24 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | t-8th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 23 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Pella, Iowa | 4:00 PM | 7th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 16 | UD Spartan Invite | Dubuque, IA | 10:30 AM | 7th/9 | Recap Results |
Sat. 10 | Darren Young Invite | Grinnell, IA | 10:00 AM | 6th/10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 3 | Wartburg Select Meet | Waverly, IA | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
January | |||||
Fri. 26 | UNI Jack Jennett Invite | Cedar Falls, IA | 11:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 19 | NWU Invite | Lincoln, NE | 11:30 AM | Recap Results | |
December | |||||
Sat. 9 | Central Holiday Classic | Pella, IA | 11:30 AM | Recap Results | |
May | |||||
Sat. 13 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 9:00 am | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 12 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 9:00 am | t-8th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Thu. 11 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 4:00 pm | Video | |
Fri. 5 | Loras Twilight | Dubuque, Iowa | 2:30 pm | Results | |
April | |||||
Fri. 28 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 pm | Recap Results | |
Thu. 27 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 pm | Recap | |
Sat. 22 | Central Open | Pella, Iowa | 11:30 AM | 2nd/4 | Recap Results |
Fri. 21 | Central Open | Pella, Iowa | 6:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 15 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa (Drake) | 9:00 am | 6th/6 | Recap Results |
Fri. 14 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa (Drake) | 3:30 pm | Recap | |
Sat. 8 | Cornell Invitational | Mount Vernon, Iowa | 10:00 am | 6th/10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 1 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 am | 7th/8 | Recap Results |
February | |||||
Sat. 25 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Dubuque) | 4:00 pm | 9th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 24 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Dubuque) | 4:00 pm | 7th/9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 17 | Central Dual | Pella, Iowa | 1:00 pm | L, 55.5-51.5 | Recap Results |
Sat. 11 | Grinnell Darren Young Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 am | 8th/10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 4 | Wartburg Select | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 am | t-10th/11 | Recap Results |
January | |||||
Fri. 27 | UNI Jack Jennett Invitational | Cedar Falls, Iowa | 11:15 am | No team scores | Recap Results |
Fri. 20 | Nebraska Wesleyan Invitational | Lincoln, Neb. | 11:30 am | Recap Results | |
December | |||||
Sat. 3 | Central Holiday Classic | Pella, Iowa | 11:30 am | 11th/12 | Recap Results |
May | |||||
Thu. 19 | North Central Last Chance | Naperville, Ill. | Recap Results | ||
Wed. 18 | North Central Last Chance | Naperville, Ill. | TBA | Results | |
Sat. 14 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 9:00 AM | 8th/8 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 13 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 9:00 AM | 6th/8 | Video Recap Results |
Thu. 12 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Waverly , Iowa | 4:00 PM | Results | |
Fri. 6 | Loras Twilight | Dubuque, Iowa | 2:30 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
April | |||||
Sat. 30 | Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | ||
Fri. 29 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | Recap | ||
Thu. 28 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 PM | Recap | |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | Recap | ||
Sat. 23 | Central Triangular | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Thu. 21 | Kansas Relays - Multi | No team scores | Recap Results | ||
Wed. 20 | Kansas Relays - Multi | No team scores | Recap Results | ||
Sat. 16 | Jim Duncan Invite | Des Moines, Iowa | 9:00 AM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Fri. 15 | Jim Duncan Invite | Des Moines, Iowa | 3:30 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | Cornell Invite | Mt. Vernon, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/10 | Recap Results |
Sun. 3 | Last Minute Invite hosted by Coe | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | 11:00 AM | 7th/8 | Recap Results |
Sat. 2 | Central Invite | Pella, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
March | |||||
Thu. 24 | Coe Invite | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 12 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Grinnell, Iowa | TBA | ||
Fri. 11 | NCAA Indoor Championships | Grinnell, Iowa | TBA | ||
Sat. 5 | Pointer Last Chance | Stevens Point, Wis. | TBA | ||
Fri. 4 | Platteville Last Chance | Platteville, Wis. | TBA | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 27 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/8 | Recap Results |
Fri. 26 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Storm Lake, Iowa | 4:00 PM | 5th/8 | Video Recap |
Fri. 19 | Central Dual | Pella, Iowa | 2:00 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 13 | Darren Young Invite | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 8th/10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 6 | Grinnell Invite | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 10th/14 | Recap Results |
January | |||||
Sat. 30 | Central Invite | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/12 | Recap Results |
Fri. 29 | Central Multi | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | ||
Sat. 23 | Cornell Invite | Mt. Vernon, Iowa | 9:30 AM | 4th/6 | Recap Results |
December | |||||
Sat. 5 | Central Holiday Classic | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 12th/13 | Results |
May | |||||
Sat. 23 | NCAA Divsion III Championships | St. Lawrence, N.Y. | TBA | ||
Fri. 22 | NCAA Division III Championships | St. Lawrence, N.Y. | TBA | Fleshner placed 11th | Recap Results |
Thu. 21 | NCAA Division III Championships | St. Lawrence, N.Y. | TBA | ||
Fri. 15 | LaCrosse Last Chance | LaCrosse, Wis. | TBA | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | IIAC Championships | Indianola, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 8th/8 | Recap Results |
Fri. 8 | IIAC Championships | Indianola, Iowa | 9:30 AM | 6th/8 | Recap Results |
Thu. 7 | IIAC Championships | Indianola, Iowa | 1:30 PM | ||
Fri. 1 | Dubuque Twilight | Dubuque, Iowa | TBA | No team scores | Recap Results |
April | |||||
Sat. 25 | Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | ||
Fri. 24 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | TBA | |||
Thu. 23 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 PM | ||
Sat. 18 | Central Open | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 2nd/3 | Recap Results |
Sat. 11 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | 9:00 AM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Fri. 10 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa | 3:30 PM | No team scores | Results |
Thu. 2 | Central Midweek Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 2:00 PM | 7th/9 | Recap Results |
March | |||||
Sat. 14 | NCAA Division III Championships | Winston Salem, N.C. | TBA | ||
Fri. 13 | NCAA Division III Championships | Winston Salem, N.C. | TBA | ||
Sat. 7 | Pointer Last Chance | Stevens Point, Wis. | TBA | No team scores | Results |
Fri. 6 | Platteville Last Chance | Platteville, Wis. | TBA | No team scores | Results |
February | |||||
Sat. 28 | IIAC Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 7th/8 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 27 | IIAC Championships | Waverly, Iowa | 4:00 PM | 7th/8 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 20 | UNI-Dome Invitational | Cedar Falls, Iowa | 1:00 PM | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 14 | Darren Young Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 8th/10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 7 | Grinnell Invitational | Grinnell, Iowa | 11th/11 | Results | |
Minnesota State Ted Nelson Classic | Mankato, Minn. | No team scores | Results | ||
January | |||||
Sat. 31 | Cornell Hilltop Open | Mt. Vernon, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 3rd/5 | Recap Results |
Sat. 24 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | 11th/11 | Recap Results |
Fri. 23 | Central Multi | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | ||
Fri. 16 | Wartburg Relays | Waverly, Iowa | 5:00 PM | 2nd/5 | Recap Results |
December | |||||
Sat. 6 | Dutch Holiday Preview | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 AM | No team scores | Results |
May | |||||
Fri. 17 | North Central Last Chance Meet | Naperville, Ill. (North Central host) | TBA | ||
Thu. 16 | UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | La Crosse, Wis. | TBA | No team scores | Results |
Sat. 11 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Loras host) | 10:00 a.m. | 7th of 8 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 10 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Loras host) | 1:00 p.m. | 6th of 8 | Video Recap Results |
Sat. 4 | Monmouth Fighting Scot Invitational | Monmouth, Ill. | 11:00 a.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Fri. 3 | Mark Messersmith Invitational | Cedar Falls, Iowa (UNI host) | 10:00 a.m. | ||
April | |||||
Fri. 26 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | 2:00 p.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa (Drake host) | 9:00 a.m. | Results | ||
Thu. 25 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | TBA | ||
Sat. 20 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 a.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 13 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa (Drake host) | 9:00 a.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Fri. 12 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Des Moines, Iowa (Drake host) | 3:30 p.m. | No team scores | Recap |
Sat. 6 | Cornell Invitational | Mount Vernon, Iowa | TBA | No team scores | Recap Results |
March | |||||
Thu. 28 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | TBA | 4th of 10 | Results |
February | |||||
Sun. 24 | IIAC Indoor Champonships | Dubuque, Iowa (Dubuque host) | 9:00 a.m. | 8th of 8 | Recap Results |
Sat. 23 | IIAC Indoor Championships | Dubuque, Iowa (Dubuque host) | 4:00 p.m. | 8th of 8 | Recap Results |
Fri. 15 | Iowa Invitational | Iowa City, Iowa | 5:00 p.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | Grinnell Open | Grinnell, Iowa | 10:00 a.m. | 8th of 10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 2 | Cornell Hilltop Invitational | Mount Vernon, Iowa | 10:00 a.m. | 4th of 10 | Recap Results |
January | |||||
Sat. 26 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 10:00 a.m. | 2nd of 6 | Recap Results |
Fri. 11 | Wartburg Relays | Waverly, Iowa | 6:00 p.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
May | |||||
Thu. 24 | NCAA Division III Championships | Claremont, Calif. - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | t-40th | Recap Results | |
Fri. 18 | UW-La Crosse National Qualifier | La Crosse, Wis. | Recap | ||
Sat. 12 | IIAC Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 10 a.m. | 7th of 9 | Recap Results |
Fri. 11 | IIAC Championships | Dubuque, Iowa | 1 p.m. | 8th of 9 | Recap Results |
Fri. 4 | Mark Messersmith Invitational | Cedar Falls, Iowa | No team scores | Recap Results | |
April | |||||
Sat. 28 | Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | No team scores | ||
Fri. 27 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | Noon | No team scores | Recap Results |
Drake Relays | Des Moines, Iowa | No team scores | |||
Thu. 26 | Kip Janvrin Open | Indianola, Iowa | No team scores | Recap Results | |
Sat. 21 | Nebraska Wesleyan Invitational | Lincoln, Neb. | 5th of 7 | Recap Results | |
Sat. 14 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Drake Stadium - Des Moines, Iowa | No team scores | Recap Results | |
Fri. 13 | Jim Duncan Invitational | Drake Stadium - Des Moines, Iowa | No team scores | Recap Results | |
Wed. 4 | Loras Midweek | Dubuque, Iowa | No team scores | Recap Results | |
March | |||||
Sat. 31 | Central Invitational | Pella, Iowa | 4th of 14 | Recap Results | |
Fri. 9 | NCAA Division III Championships | Grinnell, Iowa | Recap Results | ||
Fri. 2 | North Central (Ill.) Last Chance | Naperville, Ill. | No team scores | Recap Results | |
February | |||||
Sat. 25 | IIAC Championships | Mount Vernon, Iowa | 9 a.m. | 6th of 9 | Recap Results |
Fri. 24 | IIAC Championships | Mount Vernon, Iowa | 4 p.m. | t-6th of 9 | Video Recap Results |
Fri. 17 | Iowa Invitational | Iowa City, Iowa | 4 p.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Sat. 11 | Grinnell Open | Grinnell, Iowa | 10 a.m. | 6th of 10 | Recap Results |
Sat. 4 | Cornell Hilltop Invitational | Mount Vernon, Iowa | 10 a.m. | No team scores | Recap Results |
Fri. 3 | Cornell Hilltop Invitational | Mount Vernon, Iowa | 10 a.m. | No team scores | |
January | |||||
Sat. 28 | Dubuque Open | Dubuque, Iowa | 10 a.m. | 4th of 7 | Recap Results |
Fri. 13 | Wartburg Relays | Waverly, Iowa | No Team Scores | Results |
Home events in bold