Akol
Atack
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ames, Iowa
/
Ames
|
Carter
Berkey
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Shane
Breheny
|
Event(s):
Distane
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Greenfield, Iowa
/
Nodaway Valley
|
Max
Cleveland
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Miles
Combs
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Ryan
Courtney
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Humboldt, Iowa
/
Humboldt
|
Blake
Croushore
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Grimes, Iowa
/
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
Blake
DePhillips
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ankeny
/
Ankeny Centennial
|
Harry
Dudley
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Louden
Foster
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Stuart, Iowa
/
West Central Valley
|
Hank
Gardner
|
Event(s):
Middle distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Austin, Tex.
/
Stephen F. Austin
|
Brenden
Godbout
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Glenwood, Iowa
/
Glenwood
|
Adam
Gruhn
|
Event(s):
Middle distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Manning, Iowa
/
IKM-Manning
|
Andrew
Klein
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Des Moines, Iowa
/
Lincoln
|
Clarke
Latcham
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wellman, Iowa
/
Mid-Prairie
|
Michael
Madeira
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Denison, Iowa
/
Denison
|
Cade
Mash
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Altoona, Iowa
/
Southeast Polk
|
Marc
Medici
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ankeny, Iowa
/
Ankeny
|
Spencer
Moon
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake City, Iowa
/
South Central Calhoun
|
James
Murray
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
/
Coomera Anglican College
|
Noah
Nelsen
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Guthrie Center, Iowa
/
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
|
Ulysses
Patterson
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Clinton, Iowa
/
Clinton
|
Trent
Pelzer
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Bennett, Iowa
/
Tipton
|
Corbin
Truitt
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adel, Iowa
/
Waukee
|
Ean
Warrick
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ames, Iowa
/
Ames
|
Jason
White
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Johnston, Iowa
/
Johnston
|
Tyler
Williams
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waukee, Iowa
/
Waukee
|
Brody
Wirtz
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waseca, Minn.
/
Waseca
|