Sam
Adeniyi
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Roseville, Minn.
/
Roseville Area
|
Jordan
Baldwin
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Branch, Iowa
/
West Branch
|
Cale
Billheimer
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adair, Iowa
/
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
|
Dalton
Bowers
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ottumwa, Iowa
/
Ottumwa
|
Chad
Carter
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Carlisle, Iowa
/
Carlisle
|
Tyler
Combs
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Jordan
Coughenour
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Maxwell, Iowa
/
Collins-Maxwell
|
Ryan
Courtney
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Humboldt, Iowa
/
Humboldt
|
Josh
Dietrich
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pleasant Hill, Iowa
/
West Des Moines Dowling Catholic
|
Tyler
Dredge
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Monroe, Iowa
/
Prairie City-Monroe
|
Harry
Dudley
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Logan
Egeland
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jefferson, Iowa
/
Greene County
|
Luke
Evans
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Chariton, Iowa
/
Chariton
|
Bryce
Exline
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Chariton, Iowa
/
Chariton
|
Jonathan
Facio
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Clinton, Iowa
/
Clinton
|
Kellen
Fitch
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Siouxy City, Iowa
/
West
|
Austin
Greenwalt
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Prague, Minn.
/
New Prague
|
Kyle
Hovey
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adel, Iowa
/
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
|
Cole
Jacobsen
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ankeny, Iowa
/
Ankeny
|
Davey
Jergens
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Bend, Iowa
/
West Bend-Mallard
|
Dylan
Kalinay
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Iowa
/
South Tama County
|
Nick
Kibby
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Polk City, Iowa
/
North Polk
|
Jaxon
Lee
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Muleshoe, Texas
/
Muleshoe
|
Levi
Lefebure
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairfax, Iowa
/
Prairie
|
Nathan
Magalhaes
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Ian
McKenzie
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Des Moines, Iowa
/
Dowling Catholic
|
Elliott
Meyer
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Edgewood, Iowa
/
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
Seth
Nostrala
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Josh
Paulson
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Grimes, Iowa
/
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
Brian
Rew
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Council Bluffs, Iowa
/
Lewis Central
|
Drew
Roen
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Dubuque, Iowa
/
Hempstead
|
Maclaine
Roush
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Dubuque, Iowa
/
Hempstead
|
Mason
Spree
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waverly, Iowa
/
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
Caleb
Striegel
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Nashua, Iowa
/
CAL
|
Isaiah
Strong
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianola, Iowa
/
Indianola
|
Trey
Thompson
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ogden, Iowa
/
Ogden
|
Ryan
Trainer
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Manchester, Iowa
/
West Delaware
|
Travis
Tupper
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Silver City, Iowa
/
East Mills
|
Troy
Vittetoe
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Prairie City, Iowa
/
Prairie City-Monroe
|
Connor
Warrick
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Prairie City, Iowa
/
Prairie City-Monroe
|
Chase
Wetterling
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Melcher, Iowa
/
Melcher-Dallas
|
Emmitt
Wheatley
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adair, Iowa
/
Adair-Casey
|
Kirk
Wicks
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Class:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pleasantville, Iowa
/
Pleasantville
|